Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 26 de julio de 2017
12:15 Descentralizado
Ayacucho - Alianza Atlético
GolTV
14:30 Descentralizado
Melgar - Comerciantes Unidos
GolTV
16:15 Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América - Ponte Preta
Fox Sports 3
16:45 Descentralizado
CS Rosario - AD Cantolao
GolTV
17:45 Copa MX
Zacatepec - Cruz Azul
TDN
17:55 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Chivas Guadalajara
ESPN 2
18:45 Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras
ESPN+, ESPN Play
18:45 Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians - Patriotas
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal - Universitario
GolTV
19:30 CONCACAF Copa Oro
Estados Unidos - Jamaica
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:35 International Champions Cup
Manchester City - Real Madrid
ESPN Play
Mañana jueves, 27 de julio de 2017
10:30 Amistoso
Bayer Leverkusen - Antalyaspor
TDN
14:30 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Sport Huancayo
GolTV
18:45 Copa do Brasil
At. Paranaense - Gremio
ESPN+, ESPN Play
19:00 Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich
GolTV
20:00 Tournament of Nations
Estados Unidos - Australia
ESPN 3
Viernes, 28 de julio de 2017
11:30 Amistoso
Borussia Dortmund - Espanyol
ESPN Play
18:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
Fox Sports 2
18:00 Liga MX
Puebla - Monarcas Morelia
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Pumas UNAM
ESPN 2
Sábado, 29 de julio de 2017
05:35 International Champions Cup
Chelsea - Inter Milan
ESPN 2
05:35 Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande
Fox Sports 2
16:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
16:00 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Chivas Guadalajara
TDN
16:05 International Champions Cup
Manchester City - Tottenham
ESPN 2
18:00 Liga MX
Monterrey - Veracruz
TDN, SKY Sports (504-546)
18:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - América
Fox Sports 2
19:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Liga MX
Necaxa - Tijuana
TDN
Domingo, 30 de julio de 2017
07:30 Amistoso
Bayer Leverkusen - Lazio
TDN
11:00 Liga MX
Toluca - Club León
TDN
17:30 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Tigres UANL
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00 Tournament of Nations
Estados Unidos - Brasil
ESPN 3, ESPN Play
Martes, 01 de agosto de 2017
12:00 Amistoso
Borussia Dortmund - Atalanta
ESPN 3
18:00 Copa MX
Celaya - Pumas UNAM
TDN
Miércoles, 02 de agosto de 2017
12:15 Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso - D. Municipal
GolTV
19:30 Copa MX
América - Atlas
TDN
Sábado, 05 de agosto de 2017
10:00 Amistoso
Werder Bremen - Valencia
TDN
17:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00 Liga MX
Tigres UANL - Querétaro
TDN
18:06 Liga MX
Club León - Cruz Azul
Fox Sports 2
20:06 Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - Necaxa
TDN
Domingo, 06 de agosto de 2017
09:00 Amistoso
Brighton - At. Madrid
TDN
11:00 Liga MX
Toluca - Atlas
TDN
Viernes, 11 de agosto de 2017
18:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
PD Supercopa España
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
16:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Tigres UANL
Fox Sports 2
19:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
Miércoles, 16 de agosto de 2017
PD Supercopa España
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
18:06 Liga MX
Club León - Monterrey
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)