Resultados de Amistoso Femenino
Friendly International Women | ||||
13/07/2024 14:30 | ||||
13/07/2024 14:30 | United States W | - | Mexico W | |
04/06/2024 19:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 19:00 | United States W | - | South Korea W | |
03/06/2024 04:30 | ||||
03/06/2024 04:30 | Australia W | - | China W | |
01/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 16:00 | United States W | - | South Korea W | |
31/05/2024 05:10 | ||||
31/05/2024 05:10 | Australia W | - | China W | |
09/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 20:00 | Colombia W | - | Guatemala W | |
09/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:00 | Mexico W | - | Australia W | |
09/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 02:00 | New Zealand W | - | Thailand W | |
08/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 19:00 | Costa Rica W | - | Peru W | |
08/04/2024 05:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 05:00 | South Korea W | - | Philippines W | |
07/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 19:00 | Russia W | - | Ecuador W | |
06/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 19:00 | Colombia W | - | Mexico W | |
06/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 16:00 | Costa Rica W | - | Peru W | |
05/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 21:00 | New Zealand W | - | Thailand W | |
05/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 19:00 | Puerto Rico W | - | Cayman Islands W | |
05/04/2024 05:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 05:00 | South Korea W | - | Philippines W | |
03/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 19:00 | Russia W | - | Ecuador W | |
03/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 18:00 | Puerto Rico W | - | Cayman Islands W | |
03/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 07:00 | Bhutan W | - | Hong Kong W | |
31/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 07:00 | Bhutan W | - | Hong Kong W | |
28/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 14:00 | Bolivia W | 0 - 1 | Peru W | |
28/02/2024 09:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 09:30 | Denmark W | 1 - 1 | Austria W | |
28/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 06:30 | Turkey W | 1 - 0 | Romania W | |
28/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 05:00 | Georgia W | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia W | |
27/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 16:00 | Chile W | 1 - 0 | Jamaica W | |
27/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 14:00 | Uruguay W | 2 - 0 | Ecuador W | |
27/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:30 | Ireland W | 0 - 2 | Wales W | |
27/02/2024 12:15 | ||||
27/02/2024 12:15 | Portugal W | 5 - 1 | South Korea W | |
27/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 11:00 | England W | 5 - 1 | Italy W | |
27/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 10:00 | Switzerland W | 0 - 1 | Poland W | |
27/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 09:00 | Algeria W | 3 - 0 | Burkina Faso W | |
27/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 08:00 | Russia W | 4 - 0 | Botswana W | |
26/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
26/02/2024 14:00 | Bolivia W | 2 - 3 | Peru W | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Malta W | 1 - 1 | Belarus W | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Albania W | 3 - 0 | Faroe Islands W | |
25/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 06:30 | Turkey W | 1 - 2 | Greece W | |
25/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 05:00 | Gibraltar W | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein W | |
25/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 05:00 | Georgia W | 3 - 0 | FYR Macedonia W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Uruguay W | 1 - 3 | Ecuador W | |
24/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 12:00 | Czech Republic W | 1 - 2 | South Korea W | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Algeria W | 2 - 0 | Burkina Faso W | |
23/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 15:30 | Chile W | 5 - 1 | Jamaica W | |
23/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/02/2024 13:45 | England W | 7 - 2 | Austria W | |
23/02/2024 11:15 | ||||
23/02/2024 11:15 | Italy W | 0 - 0 | Ireland W | |
23/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 10:00 | Poland W | 1 - 4 | Switzerland W | |
22/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 11:00 | Gibraltar W | 2 - 3 | Liechtenstein W | |
22/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 11:00 | Malta W | 2 - 0 | Faroe Islands W | |
22/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 07:00 | Albania W | 0 - 3 | Belarus W | |
22/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
22/02/2024 06:30 | Romania W | 0 - 0 | Greece W | |
21/02/2024 12:15 | ||||
21/02/2024 12:15 | Portugal W | 3 - 1 | Czech Republic W | |
21/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 08:00 | Finland W | 4 - 0 | Philippines W | |
16/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 17:00 | Panama W | 2 - 0 | Paraguay W | |
15/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 11:00 | Lebanon W | 3 - 1 | Syria W | |
13/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 06:00 | Lebanon W | 1 - 0 | Syria W | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | UAE W | 3 - 0 | Iraq W | |
09/02/2024 03:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 03:00 | Greece W | - | Hungary W | |
08/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
08/02/2024 11:00 | UAE W | 1 - 0 | Iraq W | |
06/02/2024 04:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 04:00 | Greece W | - | Hungary W |
Club Friendlies Women | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Trelleborg W | - | Växjö W | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Uppsala W | - | Bollstanäs W | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Häcken W | - | Vittsjo W | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | AIK W | - | Linkoping W | |
06/04/2024 07:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 07:30 | Norrköping W | - | Gamla Upsala W | |
06/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 07:00 | Pitea W | - | Djurgarden W | |
06/04/2024 06:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 06:00 | Brommapojkarna W | - | KIF Orebro W | |
30/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 08:00 | Uppsala W | - | Djurgarden W | |
30/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 06:00 | Örebro Söder W | - | AIK W | |
29/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 06:00 | Trelleborg W | - | Vittsjo W | |
29/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 06:00 | Brommapojkarna W | - | Gamla Upsala W | |
28/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 11:00 | KIF Orebro W | - | Norrköping W | |
24/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 07:00 | KIF Orebro W | - | IFK Kalmar W | |
23/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 08:00 | Trelleborg W | 0 - 0 | Malmö FF W | |
23/03/2024 05:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 05:00 | Eskilstuna United W | 1 - 0 | Bollstanäs W | |
19/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
19/03/2024 12:00 | KIF Orebro W | - | Gamla Upsala W | |
19/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
19/03/2024 12:00 | Örebro Söder W | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala W | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | Norrköping W | 0 - 0 | Malmö FF W | |
16/03/2024 08:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:30 | Eskilstuna United W | - | Mallbacken W | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Trelleborg W | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne W | |
13/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 11:00 | Flora W | 1 - 0 | Viimsi W | |
09/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 07:00 | LSK Kvinner W | 0 - 0 | Lyn W | |
09/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 06:00 | Åsane W | 0 - 0 | Avaldsnes W | |
09/03/2024 05:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 05:00 | Vålerenga W | 0 - 0 | Norrköping W | |
09/03/2024 03:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Tallinna Kalev W | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu W | |
08/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 12:30 | Kolbotn W | 0 - 1 | Hønefoss W | |
08/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 08:00 | Stabæk W | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg W | |
03/03/2024 09:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 09:30 | Tammeka W | 3 - 0 | Viimsi W | |
02/03/2024 10:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:00 | LSK Kvinner W | - | KIF Orebro W | |
02/03/2024 09:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:30 | Vålerenga W | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring W | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Åsane W | 0 - 0 | Arna-Bjørnar W | |
02/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:30 | Norrköping W | 0 - 0 | Hammarby W | |
02/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:30 | Farum BK W | 0 - 0 | Häcken W | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Kristianstads W | - | Växjö W | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Kristianstads W | 0 - 0 | KIF Orebro W | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Malmö FF W | 0 - 0 | Vittsjo W | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Rosenborg W | 2 - 0 | KIL / Hemne W | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | KoldingQ W | 0 - 0 | AGF W | |
02/03/2024 06:45 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:45 | Pitea W | 0 - 0 | Sunnanå W | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | Eskilstuna United W | 0 - 0 | Uppsala W | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | Djurgarden W | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna W | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | Rosengard W | 0 - 0 | Køge | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | AIK W | 2 - 0 | HJK W | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | Røa W | 1 - 0 | Lyn W | |
02/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 06:00 | KIF Orebro W | - | Mallbacken W | |
01/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
01/03/2024 11:30 | Trelleborg W | 0 - 0 | KIF Orebro W | |
01/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 11:00 | Stabæk W | - | Kolbotn W | |
01/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 07:00 | Växjö W | 0 - 0 | Linkoping W | |
01/03/2024 05:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 05:00 | Granada W | 1 - 1 | Brann W | |
28/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 12:00 | Geretsberg / Bürmoos W | 0 - 4 | Bergheim W | |
27/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:00 | América de Cali W | 0 - 2 | Racing Louisville W | |
27/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 16:00 | Gotham FC W | - | Deportivo Cali W | |
25/02/2024 09:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 09:30 | Kolbotn W | 0 - 0 | Bodø / Glimt W | |
25/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 06:00 | KIF Orebro W | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna United W | |
25/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 06:00 | Rosengard W | - | Brondby W | |
24/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 10:00 | Leczna W | - | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | AIK W | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg W | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Lyn W | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Ålesund W | |
24/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:30 | Norrköping W | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna W | |
24/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 06:00 | IFK Kalmar W | 0 - 0 | Växjö W | |
24/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 06:00 | Åsane W | - | Brann W | |
24/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 06:00 | Stabæk W | 0 - 0 | Røa W | |
24/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 05:00 | Køge | 0 - 0 | B 93 W | |
20/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 11:00 | Spartak Myjava W | 0 - 0 | Horní Heršpice | |
18/02/2024 04:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 04:00 | UJ Krakow W | 5 - 2 | Ružomberok W | |
17/02/2024 09:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:30 | Brommapojkarna W | - | Eskilstuna United W | |
17/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 08:00 | KIF Orebro W | 0 - 0 | AIK W | |
17/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:30 | Häcken W | 1 - 0 | Djurgarden W | |
17/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:00 | Kristianstads W | 0 - 0 | Køge | |
17/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 06:00 | IFK Sundsvall W | 0 - 0 | Pitea W | |
17/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 06:00 | Brann W | - | Arna-Bjørnar W | |
17/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 05:00 | B 93 W | - | BSF W | |
16/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 12:00 | Uppsala W | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala W | |
16/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
16/02/2024 07:30 | Växjö W | 0 - 0 | Vittsjo W | |
16/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 07:00 | First Vienna W | 0 - 0 | Győri ETO W | |
16/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 06:00 | Hammarby W | 0 - 0 | Linkoping W | |
16/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 05:00 | LSK Kvinner W | 1 - 1 | Vålerenga W | |
15/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 08:00 | Brommapojkarna W | 3 - 1 | Norrköping W | |
14/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 12:00 | Kristianstads W | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne W | |
14/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 11:00 | Örebro Söder W | 0 - 3 | KIF Orebro W | |
13/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 11:00 | Avaldsnes W | 3 - 1 | Hønefoss W | |
13/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 08:00 | Rosenborg W | 0 - 0 | Stabæk W | |
11/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 06:00 | IFK Kalmar W | 2 - 2 | Växjö W | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Kolbotn W | 1 - 0 | Lyn W | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | KIF Orebro W | 0 - 3 | Djurgarden W | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Trelleborg W | 2 - 3 | Jitex W | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Røa W | 1 - 0 | Åsane W | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Kristianstads W | 5 - 0 | Malmö FF W | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Växjö W | 1 - 0 | Norrköping W | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | KuPS W | 4 - 1 | JyPK W | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Spartak Myjava W | 2 - 1 | Ostrava W | |
10/02/2024 06:45 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:45 | Pitea W | 2 - 0 | Sunnanå W | |
10/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:00 | Brommapojkarna W | 1 - 0 | Uppsala W | |
10/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:00 | Åland United W | 0 - 1 | AIK W | |
10/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:00 | Tallinna Kalev W | 2 - 1 | Ararat W | |
10/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 05:00 | Diósgyőri VTK W | 2 - 1 | Astra Hungary W | |
09/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 08:00 | Rosenborg W | 1 - 1 | LSK Kvinner W | |
09/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
09/02/2024 07:30 | Linkoping W | 1 - 5 | Vålerenga W | |
08/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
08/02/2024 11:30 | KoldingQ W | 0 - 2 | Odense Q W | |
07/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/02/2024 08:00 | Kolbotn W | 1 - 2 | TIL 2020 W | |
07/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
07/02/2024 07:00 | First Vienna W | 4 - 2 | Puskás W | |
06/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 08:00 | Røa W | 2 - 1 | Djurgarden W | |
04/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 08:00 | Farum BK W | 0 - 2 | Odense Q W | |
03/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 13:00 | Saku Sporting W | 1 - 0 | Tabasalu W | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Sturm Graz W | 1 - 0 | Viktória Szombathely W | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Alingsås W | 2 - 1 | Trelleborg W | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Brommapojkarna W | 4 - 1 | AIK W | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Spartak Myjava W | 0 - 6 | Czarni Sosnowiec W | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Eskilstuna United W | 2 - 4 | IFK Göteborg W | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Linkoping W | 2 - 1 | KIF Orebro W | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Athlone Town WFC W | 2 - 2 | Bohemians WFC W | |
03/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 07:30 | Norrköping W | 6 - 0 | Uppsala W | |
03/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 07:00 | Neulengbach W | 1 - 0 | Slovacko W | |
03/02/2024 06:45 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:45 | Pitea W | - | Umea W | |
03/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:00 | Hammarby W | 1 - 1 | Vålerenga W | |
03/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:00 | Gamla Upsala W | 1 - 1 | Bollstanäs W | |
03/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:00 | Jitex W | 2 - 4 | Växjö W | |
03/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:00 | KoldingQ W | - | Brondby W | |
03/02/2024 05:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 05:30 | Diósgyőri VTK W | 6 - 1 | Ružomberok W | |
03/02/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 04:00 | Fortuna Hjorring W | 1 - 0 | FC Thy - ThistedQ | |
02/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/02/2024 11:00 | Stabæk W | 3 - 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle W | |
01/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 12:00 | Lyn W | - | Odd W | |
31/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 11:00 | Røa W | 5 - 1 | Hønefoss W | |
30/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
30/01/2024 10:00 | Brondby W | 4 - 0 | NIF / HG W | |
28/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 08:00 | LSK Kvinner W | 1 - 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle W | |
28/01/2024 07:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:15 | Brondby W | 1 - 0 | Djurgarden W | |
28/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 06:00 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom W | 1 - 2 | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | |
27/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 10:00 | Vålerenga W | - | Lyn W | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Trelleborg W | 1 - 4 | Kristianstads W | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Åsane W | 6 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen W | |
27/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 06:00 | Hammarby W | 2 - 2 | KIF Orebro W | |
27/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 06:00 | Dortelweil W | - | Köln W | |
27/01/2024 05:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 05:00 | Køge | - | NIF / HG W | |
25/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 11:00 | Stabæk W | 3 - 0 | Hønefoss W | |
24/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 12:30 | Femarguín W | 0 - 0 | AIK W | |
24/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 11:00 | Diósgyőri VTK W | 4 - 2 | FC Košice W | |
21/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 08:00 | Borussia M'gladbach W | 0 - 5 | Duisburg W | |
21/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 08:00 | Odd W | - | Kolbotn W | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Sparta Prague W | - | GKS Katowice W | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Hammarby W | - | Åland United W | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Gütersloh W | 0 - 0 | SGS Essen W | |
20/01/2024 08:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 08:30 | Brondby W | 0 - 0 | Rosengard W | |
19/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
19/01/2024 12:30 | Gütersloh W | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen W | |
19/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 12:00 | RB Leipzig W | 3 - 1 | Turbine Potsdam W | |
19/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 07:00 | Wolfsburg W | - | Slavia Prague W | |
19/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 07:00 | Wolfsburg W | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague W | |
18/01/2024 05:00 | ||||
18/01/2024 05:00 | Brann W | - | Viking FK W | |
14/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 06:00 | Bayer Leverkusen W | - | ADO Den Haag W | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Fortuna Sittard W | 0 - 0 | Freiburg W | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Ajax W | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg W | |
13/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:30 | Telstar W | 0 - 0 | Duisburg W | |
13/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 06:00 | Werder Bremen W | 0 - 0 | FC Twente W | |
13/01/2024 05:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 05:00 | Nürnberg W | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague W | |
12/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
12/01/2024 09:00 | Bayern Munich W | 1 - 0 | Granada W | |
12/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
12/01/2024 08:00 | Häcken W | - | Hoffenheim W | |
09/01/2024 08:30 | ||||
09/01/2024 08:30 | Wolfsburg W | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim W | |
08/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
08/01/2024 08:00 | Feyenoord W | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | |
06/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 08:00 | Bordeaux W | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon W | |
05/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
05/01/2024 12:30 | Roubaix Wervicq W | 1 - 6 | Fleury 91 W | |
05/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 11:00 | PSV W | 0 - 0 | Manchester United W |