Resultados de Liga Expansión MX
Liga de Expansión MX | ||||
13/04/2024 17:05 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:05 | Alebrijes | 3 - 3 | Morelia | |
11/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:05 | Celaya | 1 - 2 | Tapatío | |
11/04/2024 19:15 | ||||
11/04/2024 19:15 | Atlante | 4 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
10/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
10/04/2024 21:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
10/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
10/04/2024 19:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
09/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
09/04/2024 21:05 | CA La Paz | 0 - 1 | Venados | |
09/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:05 | Cancún | 2 - 2 | Dorados | |
04/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
04/04/2024 21:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
04/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
04/04/2024 19:05 | Morelia | 0 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
03/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:05 | Venados | 2 - 0 | Cancún | |
03/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
03/04/2024 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Celaya | |
02/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
02/04/2024 21:05 | Dorados | 1 - 3 | Alebrijes | |
02/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
02/04/2024 19:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 1 | CA La Paz | |
02/04/2024 17:05 | ||||
02/04/2024 17:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 0 | Atlante | |
29/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 17:00 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
28/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
28/03/2024 20:05 | Dorados | 0 - 3 | Atlante | |
28/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
28/03/2024 18:05 | Morelia | 3 - 4 | Venados | |
27/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
27/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
27/03/2024 18:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 4 | CA La Paz | |
26/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
26/03/2024 20:05 | Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
26/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
26/03/2024 18:05 | Cancún | 1 - 1 | Tapatío | |
24/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
24/03/2024 18:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 1 | Celaya | |
24/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 11:00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |
23/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
23/03/2024 20:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 4 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
23/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
23/03/2024 18:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 1 | Venados | |
23/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 - 1 | Dorados | |
23/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 14:00 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 0 - 4 | Tapatío | |
22/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
22/03/2024 18:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | |
21/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
21/03/2024 18:05 | Celaya | 1 - 2 | Morelia | |
20/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
20/03/2024 20:05 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
20/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
20/03/2024 18:05 | Venados | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
20/03/2024 16:05 | ||||
20/03/2024 16:05 | Tapatío | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT | |
19/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
19/03/2024 20:05 | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
19/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
19/03/2024 18:05 | Atlante | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
19/03/2024 16:05 | ||||
19/03/2024 16:05 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
17/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
17/03/2024 18:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
14/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
14/03/2024 20:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
14/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
14/03/2024 18:05 | Morelia | 0 - 1 | Cancún | |
13/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
13/03/2024 20:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
13/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
13/03/2024 18:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 1 - 2 | Atlante | |
12/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
12/03/2024 20:05 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | |
12/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
12/03/2024 18:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 3 | Tapatío | |
10/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 4 | Cancún | |
07/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
07/03/2024 20:05 | Tapatío | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | |
07/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
06/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:05 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Morelia | |
06/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
06/03/2024 18:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
05/03/2024 20:05 | ||||
05/03/2024 20:05 | Celaya | 0 - 2 | Venados | |
05/03/2024 18:05 | ||||
05/03/2024 18:05 | Atlante | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |
05/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
05/04/2024 21:05 | Dorados | 1 - 3 | Tapatío | |
02/03/2024 16:05 | ||||
02/03/2024 16:05 | Cancún | 2 - 2 | CA La Paz | |
29/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
29/02/2024 20:05 | Morelia | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
29/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
29/02/2024 18:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 0 - 2 | Celaya | |
28/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
28/02/2024 18:05 | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
27/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
27/02/2024 20:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
27/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
27/02/2024 18:05 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Atlante | |
25/02/2024 16:05 | ||||
25/02/2024 16:05 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
22/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
22/02/2024 20:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 0 | Dorados | |
22/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Tapatío | |
21/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
21/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
21/02/2024 18:05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Venados | |
20/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
20/02/2024 20:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 3 - 1 | Morelia | |
20/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
20/02/2024 18:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Cancún | |
18/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:00 | Atlante | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
17/02/2024 16:05 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |
16/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
16/02/2024 18:05 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 3 | CA La Paz | |
15/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
15/02/2024 20:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
14/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
14/02/2024 18:05 | Alebrijes | 0 - 3 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
13/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
13/02/2024 20:05 | Dorados | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
13/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
13/02/2024 18:05 | Cancún | 1 - 1 | Celaya | |
09/02/2024 16:05 | ||||
09/02/2024 16:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | Cancún | |
08/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
08/02/2024 18:05 | Morelia | 3 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
07/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 2 | Tapatío | |
07/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
07/02/2024 18:05 | CA La Paz | 0 - 0 | Atlante | |
06/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
06/02/2024 18:05 | Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
06/02/2024 16:05 | ||||
06/02/2024 16:05 | Celaya | 3 - 1 | Dorados | |
04/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
04/02/2024 18:05 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
04/02/2024 15:05 | ||||
04/02/2024 15:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 2 - 1 | Morelia | |
01/02/2024 20:05 | ||||
01/02/2024 20:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
01/02/2024 18:05 | ||||
01/02/2024 18:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 2 | CA La Paz | |
31/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 3 - 1 | Cancún | |
31/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
31/01/2024 18:05 | Dorados | 2 - 3 | Venados | |
31/01/2024 16:05 | ||||
31/01/2024 16:05 | Atlante | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | |
30/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
30/01/2024 20:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala | |
28/01/2024 17:05 | ||||
28/01/2024 17:05 | Morelia | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
25/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
25/01/2024 20:05 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
25/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
25/01/2024 18:05 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Atlante | |
24/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
24/01/2024 20:05 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
24/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
24/01/2024 18:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | Dorados | |
23/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
23/01/2024 20:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
23/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
23/01/2024 18:05 | Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
01/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 16:00 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
21/01/2024 16:05 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Atlante | |
18/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
18/01/2024 20:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 4 | Tapatío | |
18/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
18/01/2024 18:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 0 - 5 | Venados | |
17/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
17/01/2024 20:05 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
17/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
17/01/2024 18:05 | Celaya | 4 - 2 | CA La Paz | |
16/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
16/01/2024 18:05 | Cancún | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
14/01/2024 15:05 | ||||
14/01/2024 15:05 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Celaya | |
11/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
11/01/2024 20:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
11/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
11/01/2024 18:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 2 - 0 | Dorados | |
10/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
10/01/2024 20:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 2 | Venados | |
10/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
10/01/2024 18:05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Cancún | |
09/01/2024 20:05 | ||||
09/01/2024 20:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 1 | Morelia | |
09/01/2024 18:05 | ||||
09/01/2024 18:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
12/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 17:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | - | Atlante | |
08/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 19:00 | Atlante | - | Universidad Guadalajara | |
05/05/2024 18:06 | ||||
05/05/2024 18:06 | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | CA La Paz | |
05/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 16:00 | Atlante | 5 - 1 | Tapatío | |
02/05/2024 19:30 | ||||
02/05/2024 19:30 | CA La Paz | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
02/05/2024 17:30 | ||||
02/05/2024 17:30 | Tapatío | 0 - 3 | Atlante | |
28/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
28/04/2024 19:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
28/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 17:00 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Cancún | |
27/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
27/04/2024 19:05 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Celaya | |
27/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 17:00 | Venados | 2 - 3 | CA La Paz | |
25/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
25/04/2024 21:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
25/04/2024 19:05 | ||||
25/04/2024 19:05 | Cancún | 0 - 1 | Atlante | |
24/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
24/04/2024 21:05 | CA La Paz | 4 - 3 | Venados | |
24/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 19:00 | Celaya | 4 - 3 | Tapatío | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | CA La Paz | 3 - 2 | Alebrijes | |
17/04/2024 21:05 | ||||
17/04/2024 21:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
17/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 19:00 | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
03/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 15:00 | Cancún | 3 - 0 | Atlante | |
30/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Cancún | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Cancún | 3 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
25/11/2023 20:05 | ||||
25/11/2023 20:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Atlante | |
23/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/11/2023 18:00 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Cancún | |
22/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 18:00 | Atlante | 3 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
19/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
19/11/2023 18:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 5 - 2 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
19/11/2023 16:05 | ||||
19/11/2023 16:05 | Cancún | 2 - 1 | Venados | |
18/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | Morelia | |
18/11/2023 16:05 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:05 | Atlante | 4 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
16/11/2023 20:05 | ||||
16/11/2023 20:05 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Cancún | |
16/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
16/11/2023 18:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 0 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
15/11/2023 20:05 | ||||
15/11/2023 20:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 0 | Atlante | |
15/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
15/11/2023 18:05 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
12/11/2023 16:05 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:05 | Venados | 1 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
09/11/2023 20:05 | ||||
09/11/2023 20:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | CA La Paz | |
09/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:05 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Venados | |
02/11/2023 20:05 | ||||
02/11/2023 20:05 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
02/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
02/11/2023 18:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Dorados | |
02/11/2023 16:05 | ||||
02/11/2023 16:05 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
01/11/2023 18:05 | ||||
01/11/2023 18:05 | Cancún | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
01/11/2023 16:05 | ||||
01/11/2023 16:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
31/10/2023 16:05 | ||||
31/10/2023 16:05 | Alebrijes | 0 - 3 | Atlante | |
28/10/2023 18:05 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 - 1 | Venados | |
29/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
26/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
26/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
26/10/2023 19:05 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Cancún | |
25/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
25/10/2023 21:05 | Dorados | 1 - 4 | Celaya | |
25/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
25/10/2023 19:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 3 - 1 | Alebrijes | |
24/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
19/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
19/10/2023 21:05 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Morelia | |
15/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
15/10/2023 21:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
15/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
15/10/2023 19:05 | Morelia | 0 - 1 | Atlante | |
15/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
15/10/2023 19:05 | Venados | 4 - 1 | Dorados | |
14/10/2023 17:05 | ||||
14/10/2023 17:05 | Alebrijes | 2 - 5 | Cancún | |
13/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
13/10/2023 21:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
13/10/2023 17:05 | ||||
13/10/2023 17:05 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
11/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
11/10/2023 19:05 | Tapatío | 2 - 4 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
06/10/2023 17:05 | ||||
06/10/2023 17:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Celaya | |
05/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 4 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
05/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
05/10/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
05/10/2023 17:05 | ||||
05/10/2023 17:05 | Tapatío | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
04/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
04/10/2023 21:05 | Morelia | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
04/10/2023 19:05 | ||||
04/10/2023 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | Venados | |
03/10/2023 21:05 | ||||
03/10/2023 21:05 | Dorados | 3 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
01/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 19:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
30/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:05 | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Tapatío | |
27/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
27/09/2023 21:05 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Cancún | |
27/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
27/09/2023 19:05 | Venados | 5 - 1 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
27/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
27/09/2023 17:05 | Alebrijes | 4 - 0 | Dorados | |
26/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
26/09/2023 21:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 3 - 2 | Morelia | |
26/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
26/09/2023 19:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |
24/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 18:00 | Tapatío | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Atlante | 2 - 0 | Venados | |
20/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
20/09/2023 19:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
20/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
20/09/2023 17:05 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 3 | Morelia | |
19/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
19/09/2023 21:05 | Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | CA La Paz | |
19/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
19/09/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 5 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
19/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
19/09/2023 17:05 | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
17/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
17/09/2023 17:05 | Morelia | 0 - 0 | Tapatío | |
16/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
16/09/2023 21:05 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | |
16/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
16/09/2023 19:05 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |
14/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
14/09/2023 19:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 4 - 0 | Dorados | |
13/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
13/09/2023 21:05 | CA La Paz | 1 - 4 | Cancún | |
13/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
13/09/2023 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Atlante | |
13/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
13/09/2023 17:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
10/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
10/09/2023 19:05 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
09/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
09/09/2023 21:05 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
07/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
07/09/2023 19:05 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
06/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
06/09/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala | |
05/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
05/09/2023 21:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 0 | Atlante | |
05/09/2023 19:05 | ||||
05/09/2023 19:05 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
05/09/2023 17:05 | ||||
05/09/2023 17:05 | Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Venados | |
01/09/2023 21:05 | ||||
01/09/2023 21:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |
31/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
31/08/2023 21:05 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | Dorados | |
30/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
30/08/2023 21:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
30/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
30/08/2023 19:05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Celaya | |
30/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/08/2023 17:00 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 3 - 0 | Cancún | |
29/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
29/08/2023 21:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 7 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
29/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
29/08/2023 19:05 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Tapatío | |
24/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
24/08/2023 19:05 | Morelia | 4 - 0 | Dorados | |
24/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
24/08/2023 17:05 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |
23/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
23/08/2023 21:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 - 2 | Alebrijes | |
23/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
23/08/2023 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 1 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
22/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
22/08/2023 21:05 | Venados | 4 - 3 | Correcaminos UAT | |
22/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
22/08/2023 19:05 | CA La Paz | 3 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
22/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
22/08/2023 17:05 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Atlante | |
19/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
19/08/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Morelia | |
18/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
18/08/2023 17:05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
17/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
17/08/2023 17:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 4 - 1 | Venados | |
16/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
16/08/2023 21:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 2 | Tapatío | |
16/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
16/08/2023 17:05 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | CA La Paz | |
15/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
15/08/2023 21:05 | Dorados | 4 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
15/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:05 | Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Celaya | |
13/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
13/08/2023 21:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 0 | Atlante | |
13/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
13/08/2023 17:05 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | |
12/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
12/08/2023 21:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 0 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
12/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
12/08/2023 19:05 | Dorados | 1 - 0 | Cancún | |
11/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
11/08/2023 19:05 | Venados | 1 - 3 | CA La Paz | |
11/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
11/08/2023 17:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | |
10/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
10/08/2023 19:05 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Celaya | |
06/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
06/08/2023 21:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 2 | Tapatío | |
06/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
06/08/2023 17:05 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |
06/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 12:00 | Atlante | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
05/08/2023 21:05 | ||||
05/08/2023 21:05 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 0 | Dorados | |
05/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
05/08/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
05/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
05/08/2023 17:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 5 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |
03/08/2023 19:05 | ||||
03/08/2023 19:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 5 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
19/08/2023 17:05 | ||||
19/08/2023 17:05 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | |
31/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
31/07/2023 19:05 | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Tapatío | |
30/07/2023 21:05 | ||||
30/07/2023 21:05 | Dorados | 3 - 4 | CA La Paz | |
30/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
30/07/2023 19:05 | Universidad Guadalajara | 4 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
29/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
29/07/2023 19:05 | Cancún | 2 - 1 | Venados | |
29/07/2023 17:05 | ||||
29/07/2023 17:05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Atlante | |
28/07/2023 21:05 | ||||
28/07/2023 21:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 3 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
26/07/2023 21:05 | ||||
26/07/2023 21:05 | CA La Paz | 2 - 1 | Celaya | |
24/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
24/07/2023 19:05 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
23/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
23/07/2023 19:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 0 | Morelia | |
23/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 12:00 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
22/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
22/07/2023 19:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 0 | Dorados | |
22/07/2023 17:05 | ||||
22/07/2023 17:05 | Tapatío | 0 - 0 | Cancún | |
21/07/2023 19:05 | ||||
21/07/2023 19:05 | Venados | 3 - 1 | Tlaxcala |