Deportes televisados en Guatemala

Partidos de hoy martes, 28 de septiembre de 2021
10:45
Champions League
Ajax
Besiktas
Star+
ESPN 2
10:45
Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter Milan
Star+
ESPN
13:00
Champions League
PSG
Manchester City
Star+
ESPN
13:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
FC Sheriff
Star+
ESPN 2
13:00
Champions League
AC Milan
At. Madrid
Star+
13:00
Champions League
Borussia Dortmund
Sporting CP
Star+
13:00
Champions League
FC Porto
Liverpool
Star+
13:00
Champions League
RB Leipzig
Club Brugge
Star+
13:00
Serie B Brasil
Avaí
Londrina
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:10
MLB
Miami Marlins
New York Mets
SKY Sports (504-546)
16:00
Liga Expansión MX
Tepatitlán FC
Raya2 Expansión
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
16:00
Liga CONCACAF
CAI La Chorrera
Forge FC
Star+
16:00
Serie B Brasil
Náutico
CRB
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
Liga MX
Necaxa
Tijuana
TUDN
16:35
MLB
Boston Red Sox
Baltimore Orioles
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:10
MLB
Miami Marlins
New York Mets
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:45
MLB
Milwaukee Brewers
St. Louis Cardinals
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Liga Pro Serie B
Cumbayá FC
Chacaritas FC
GolTV Play
18:05
Liga Expansión MX
Correcaminos
Celaya
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
18:10
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Houston Astros
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:10
MLB
Cleveland Indians
Kansas City Royals
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:15
Liga CONCACAF
Alajuelense
Deportivo Guastatoya
Star+
Teleonce
ESPN
18:30
Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Tigo Sports
18:30
Serie B Brasil
Coritiba
Confiança
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Serie B Brasil
Vila Nova
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
20:05
Liga MX
Pachuca
América
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
20:10
MLB
San Diego Padres
Los Angeles Dodgers
Star+
ESPN
20:30
Liga CONCACAF
Deportivo Olimpia
Inter Moengotapoe
ESPN 2
Star+
Mañana miércoles, 29 de septiembre de 2021
09:00
Liga Polaca
Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa.tv
10:45
Champions League
Atalanta
Young Boys
Star+
ESPN
10:45
Champions League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Malmö FF
Star+
ESPN 2
12:30
Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal
Achuapa FC
Canal por confirmar
13:00
Champions League
Juventus
Chelsea
Star+
13:00
Champions League
VfL Wolfsburg
Sevilla FC
Star+
13:00
Champions League
Manchester Utd.
Villarreal
Star+
ESPN
13:00
Champions League
FC Bayern
Dynamo Kyiv
Star+
13:00
Champions League
Benfica
FC Barcelona
Star+
ESPN 2
13:00
Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg
Lille
Star+
16:00
Liga CONCACAF
Plaza Amador
Santos de Guápiles
Star+
16:00
Serie B Brasil
Guarani
Cruzeiro
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
Serie B Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas
Brusque
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:07
MLB
New York Yankees
Toronto Blue Jays
ESPN 2
Star+
17:30
MLS
Montreal Impact
New England
ESPN 3
18:00
Campeones Cup
Columbus Crew
Cruz Azul
TUDN
18:15
Liga CONCACAF
Alianza FC
Comunicaciones FC
Star+
Teleonce
ESPN
18:30
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC
CR Flamengo
Tigo Sports
18:30
Serie B Brasil
Vitória
Botafogo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Serie B Brasil
CSA
Ponte Preta
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:30
MLS
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
20:10
MLB
San Diego Padres
Los Angeles Dodgers
ESPN 2
Star+
20:15
Liga MX
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
20:30
Liga CONCACAF
Real Estelí
Marathón
Star+
FOX Sports 3
ESPN
Jueves, 30 de septiembre de 2021
10:45
Europa League
Real Sociedad
AS Monaco
Star+
FOX Sports
10:45
Europa League
Napoli
Spartak Moskva
Star+
ESPN
10:45
Europa League
O. Lyonnais
Brondby IF
Star+
10:45
Europa League
Sparta Praha
Rangers FC
Star+
10:45
Europa League
Fenerbahçe
Olympiacos
Star+
10:45
Europa League
Sturm Graz
PSV Eindhoven
Star+
10:45
Europa League
Legia Warszawa
Leicester City
Star+
FOX Sports 2
10:45
Europa League
Antwerp
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star+
10:45
Europa Conference League
Zorya
AS Roma
ESPN 2
10:45
Europa Conference League
LASK Linz
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FOX Sports 3
13:00
Europa League
West Ham
Rapid Wien
Star+
13:00
Europa League
Genk
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Star+
13:00
Europa League
Lazio
Lokomotiv Moskva
Star+
FOX Sports 3
13:00
Europa League
SC Braga
FC Midtjylland
Star+
13:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Bayer Leverkusen
Star+
ESPN 2
13:00
Europa League
O. Marseille
Galatasaray
Star+
ESPN
13:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Crvena Zvezda
Star+
13:00
Europa League
Ferencvaros
Real Betis
Star+
FOX Sports
13:00
Europa Conference League
Tottenham
NŠ Mura
FOX Sports 2
18:00
Liga Expansión MX
U de Guadalajara
Atlético Morelia
TUDN
18:00
Liga Pro Serie B
Guayaquil Sport
América Quito
GolTV Play
18:00
Liga CONCACAF
Saprissa
FC Santa Lucía
Star+
Teleonce
ESPN
18:20
NFL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Cincinnati Bengals
FOX Sports
18:30
Serie B Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa
Remo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
20:06
Liga Expansión MX
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
20:10
MLB
San Diego Padres
Los Angeles Dodgers
Star+
ESPN 3
20:15
Liga CONCACAF
Motagua
CD Universitario
Star+
ESPN