Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy sábado, 25 de mayo de 2019
10:00
LaLiga 123
Osasuna
Las Palmas
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
ESPN Play
10:15
Liga 1
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
GolTV Play
11:30
Liga Pro Primera B
Gualaceo
LDU Portoviejo
GolTV Play
12:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
GolTV Play
12:00
DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig
FC Bayern
ESPN Internacional
12:30
FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Argentina
Sudáfrica
Tigo Sports
12:30
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Napoli
ESPN 2
13:00
Copa del Rey
FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:30
MLS
Chicago Fire
New York City
ESPN Play
14:00
Liga Pro
Fuerza Amarilla
LDU Quito
GolTV
14:30
Liga 1
Ayacucho
Universitario
GolTV Play
16:00
Liga Águila
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz
16:00
NWSL
Sky Blue
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
16:15
Liga Pro
El Nacional
Macará
GolTV
16:45
Liga 1
AD Cantolao
CDU San Martín
GolTV Play
17:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
ESPN Play
17:30
MLS
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
ESPN Internacional
17:30
MLS
New England
DC United
ESPN Play
17:30
MLS
FC Cincinnati
New York RB
ESPN Play
18:00
NWSL
Utah Royals FC
Orlando Pride
NWSLsoccer.com
18:00
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
18:30
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
GolTV
19:00
Liga 1
Sport Boys A.
Alianza Universidad
GolTV Play
19:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play
Mañana domingo, 26 de mayo de 2019
05:00
Premier Liga
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Yenisey
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Premier Liga
CSKA Moskva
Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Premier Liga
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:00
Serie A TIM
Torino
Lazio
ESPN 2
08:00
League One
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos
México
ESPN Play
10:00
LaLiga 123
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Juventus
ESPN 2
11:00
Liga Pro
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
GolTV
12:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Racing Club
Danubio
GolTV Play
12:30
Liga 1
D. Municipal
Pirata FC
GolTV Play
12:30
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Udinese
ESPN Play
12:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Empoli
ESPN 2
12:30
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Genoa
ESPN Play
12:30
Serie A TIM
Roma
Parma
ESPN Play
12:30
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Sassuolo
ESPN 3
12:30
Serie A TIM
SPAL
AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
13:15
Liga Pro
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
GolTV
14:00
Manchester City Cup
Atlanta United
Los Angeles FC
ESPN Play
15:00
Liga 1
Alianza Lima
Binacional
GolTV Play
15:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol
Progreso
GolTV Play
15:30
Liga Pro
Delfín SC
Independiente Valle
GolTV
16:00
NWSL
Chicago Red Star
Washington Spirit
NWSLsoccer.com
16:00
Manchester City Cup
LA Galaxy
Monterrey
ESPN Play
16:00
MLS
Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders
ESPN 3
16:15
Liga Águila
Tolima
Junior
Fanatiz
17:30
MLS
Toronto FC
San Jose Earthquakes
ESPN Play
18:30
Liga Águila
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
19:06
Liga MX
Club León
Tigres UANL
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
Claro Sports
Lunes, 27 de mayo de 2019
08:00
Championship
Aston Villa
Derby County
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00
Manchester City Cup
Boys U14
ESPN Play
13:00
Manchester City Cup
Boys U14
ESPN Play
14:00
Liga Futve
At. Venezuela
Carabobo
GolTV
17:00
NWSL
Reign FC
North Carolina Courage
NWSLsoccer.com
19:00
Liga 1
Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio
GolTV Play
Martes, 28 de mayo de 2019
12:45
Eredivisie
Vitesse
Utrecht
ESPN 2
Miércoles, 29 de mayo de 2019
13:00
Europa League
Chelsea
Arsenal
ESPN Internacional
16:15
Copa do Brasil
Paysandu
Internacional
GolTV
17:00
MLS
Atlanta United
Minnesota Utd.
ESPN Play
17:30
MLS
Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
ESPN Play
17:30
MLS
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
ESPN 3
18:00
MLS
DC United
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
18:30
Copa do Brasil
Bahía
São Paulo
GolTV
18:30
MLS
Sporting KC
LA Galaxy
ESPN Internacional
Viernes, 31 de mayo de 2019
17:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Nacional
CA Juventud
GolTV Play
Sábado, 01 de junio de 2019
13:00
Champions League
Tottenham
Liverpool
ESPN Internacional
17:00
NWSL
Washington Spirit
Utah Royals FC
NWSLsoccer.com
17:30
NWSL
Orlando Pride
North Carolina Courage
NWSLsoccer.com
Domingo, 02 de junio de 2019
14:00
NWSL
Reign FC
Houston Dash
NWSLsoccer.com
16:00
NWSL
Portland Thorns
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
Miércoles, 05 de junio de 2019
12:45
UEFA Nations League
Portugal
Suiza
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00
Amistoso
México
Venezuela
TDN
Jueves, 06 de junio de 2019
12:45
UEFA Nations League
Holanda
Inglaterra
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 07 de junio de 2019
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Georgia
Gibraltar
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Suecia
Malta
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Dinamarca
República Irlanda
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Noruega
Rumanía
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Ucrania
Serbia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Montenegro
Kosovo
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
República Checa
Bulgaria
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Austria
Eslovenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Letonia
Israel
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Islas Feroe
España
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Macedonia
Polonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Lituania
Luxemburgo
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 08 de junio de 2019
07:00
Eurocopa 2020
Islandia
Albania
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
Eurocopa 2020
Croacia
Gales
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Rusia
San Marino
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Finlandia
Bosnia
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Azerbaiyán
Hungría
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Moldavia
Andorra
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Estonia
Irlanda Norte
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Eurocopa 2020
Armenia
Liechtenstein
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Bélgica
Kazajistán
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Grecia
Italia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Escocia
Chipre
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Turquía
Francia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Bielorrusia
Alemania
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 09 de junio de 2019
07:00
UEFA Nations League
3/4 Puesto
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
UEFA Nations League
Final
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Amistoso
Paraguay
Guatemala
Tigo Sports
17:30
Amistoso
México
Ecuador
TDN
Lunes, 10 de junio de 2019
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
España
Suecia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Dinamarca
Georgia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Ucrania
Luxemburgo
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Serbia
Lituania
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Malta
Rumanía
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
República Checa
Montenegro
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
República Irlanda
Gibraltar
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Letonia
Eslovenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Islas Feroe
Noruega
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Macedonia
Austria
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Bulgaria
Kosovo
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eurocopa 2020
Polonia
Israel
SKY Sports (504-546)